Richmond American Homes of Utah, Inc

  • $415000
  • $266.54/Sqft
758 W 520 S #426, American Fork, UT, 84003
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1557
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
758 W 520 S #426, American Fork, UT, 84003
  • $415000
  • $266.54/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2142568
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1557
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

MOVE-IN-READY!! An incredible value in a prime location. Close to everything you could need. This super spacious 2 Bedroom townhome is the perfect layout. 9' ceilings on the main floor, waterproof wood laminate, upgraded cabinetry, quartz tops throughout, modern railing and finishes, as well as tons of windows for added natural light. HUGE bedrooms upstairs, each featuring en-suite bathrooms. Primary bathroom has dual sinks, and oversized shower. Call/Text to see this home, and others from our Move-In-Ready Collection. Ask about our amazing preferred lender incentives to help make your dream of homeownership an affordable reality. #426 Buchanan from Woodside Homes in Meadowbrook.

  • Address 758 W 520 S #426,
  • City American Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84003
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/02 18:34:08 pm
  • Property ID: 2142568
  • Price: $415000
  • Property Size: 1557 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 2