Utah Home Central

  • $575000
  • $166.23/Sqft
909 E ROSEBUD CT, Draper, UT, 84020
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3459
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built
For Sale
909 E ROSEBUD CT, Draper, UT, 84020
  • $575000
  • $166.23/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2142334
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3459
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built

Description

Luxury Townhome on the desirable benches of Draper. This well maintained home has 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths with new carpet, new paint inside and out, new water heater, and a new roof. It's close to the Bonneville Shoreline Trails, minutes to The Point shopping, I-15, and Oak Hollow and South Mountain Golf Courses. Sit above the pollution and enjoy the outdoor activities or relax in this peaceful community. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County Records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 909 E ROSEBUD CT,
  • City Draper,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84020
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 00:54:32 am
  • Property ID: 2142334
  • Price: $575000
  • Property Size: 3459 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1201
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4