COMMUNIE RE

  • $1345000
  • $384.95/Sqft
6638 PURPLE POPPY LN #44.8, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 3494
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
6638 PURPLE POPPY LN #44.8, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $1345000
  • $384.95/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2142111
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 3494
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

New spec home, construction starting soon. The updated Aspen plan offers plenty of space with the open main floor filled with natural light and includes 4 bedrooms, each with their own bathroom.. Silver Creek Village is one of Park City's premier master-planned communities, offering exceptional value through its amenities, location, and price point. Enjoy quick access to Historic Main Street, Deer Valley, Park City Mountain, and a 35-minute drive to Salt Lake City International Airport, along with community trails, parks, playgrounds, and a summer splash pad. *Photos are from previous build jobs or model homes, finishes will vary. Call agent for more details.

  • Address 6638 PURPLE POPPY LN #44.8,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/28 16:33:04 pm
  • Property ID: 2142111
  • Price: $1345000
  • Property Size: 3494 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 5
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.09
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : South Summit
  • Elementary School District : South Summit
  • High School : South Summit
  • High School District : South Summit
  • Middle School : South Summit
  • Middle School District: South Summit