CDA Properties Inc

  • $329500
  • $264.23/Sqft
1476 W BRUNELLO DR #C-5, Bluffdale, UT, 84065
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1247
  • Sq Ft
  • 2003
  • Year Built
For Sale
1476 W BRUNELLO DR #C-5, Bluffdale, UT, 84065
  • $329500
  • $264.23/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2141944
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1247
  • Sq Ft
  • 2003
  • Year Built

Description

Come see this charming condo in the heart of Bluffdale-now offered at a new price! Perfectly located with quick and convenient freeway access, this home also offers the rare benefit of being within walking distance to grocery shopping, entertainment, and more. Nestled in a quiet community within one of the area's most exciting and rapidly growing neighborhoods, it provides both comfort and convenience. Offering newly painted cabinets for a fresh new look. The well-designed layout features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfortable, functional living with a space that's easy to maintain and enjoy. Don't miss the opportunity to own a beautiful home in a fantastic location with low-maintenance living!

  • Address 1476 W BRUNELLO DR #C-5,
  • City Bluffdale,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84065
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 16:52:18 pm
  • Property ID: 2141944
  • Price: $329500
  • Property Size: 1247 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Middle Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1702
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3