Red Rock Real Estate LLC

  • $379000
  • $330.14/Sqft
226 N CLIFF SIDE DR #L301, Hurricane, UT, 84737
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1148
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
226 N CLIFF SIDE DR #L301, Hurricane, UT, 84737
  • $379000
  • $330.14/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2141359
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1148
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

A truly turnkey, fully furnished, and professionally appointed nightly rental designed for effortless ownership and instant income, with everything in place for seamless guest-ready operation! The home features a contemporary design with professionally selected finishes including quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, black plumbing fixtures, modern lighting, and stainless steel appliances.Terra offers an impressive lineup of amenities: RV parking, a swimming/sport pool with beach entry, water slide, lazy river, large hot tub, pickleball courts, BBQ/picnic areas, fire tables, and access to Coral Springs amenities such as a fitness center and indoor pool.Perfectly situated near Quail Creek and Sand Hollow Reservoirs and just a short drive from Zion National Park- ideal for outdoor enthusiast

  • Address 226 N CLIFF SIDE DR #L301,
  • City Hurricane,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84737
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/06 11:09:12 am
  • Property ID: 2141359
  • Price: $379000
  • Property Size: 1148 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 2
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Coral Canyon
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Hurricane
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Hurricane Intermediate
  • Middle School District: Washington