Advantage Real Estate, LLC

  • $474990
  • $271.89/Sqft
473 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Bathrooms
  • 1747
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
473 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $474990
  • $271.89/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2141141
  • Bathrooms
  • 1747
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

The "Belgian" is a popular floor plan with many beautiful included features: Large "eat-in" dining area, lots of windows in the kitchen/great room area, enlarged patio, deck, fully fenced backyard and more!! Price includes beautifully upgraded "Preferred White" design package featuring quartz countertops throughout, upgraded flooring, white soft-close cabinets, tile primary walk-in shower surround, 2-tone paint, kitchen backsplash and more. Call now for more information or to set up a time to visit the community! (Pictures shown are of another home, same floorplan) (Belgian Lot 219)

  • Address 473 E KANAB CREEK DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/15 19:26:59 pm
  • Property ID: 2141141
  • Price: $474990
  • Property Size: 1747 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.07
  • Total Bedrooms: 3