Visionary Real Estate

  • $549900
  • $226.30/Sqft
264 W 2911 S #713, Nibley, UT, 84321
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2430
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
264 W 2911 S #713, Nibley, UT, 84321
  • $549900
  • $226.30/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2140565
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2430
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to Aberdeen! One of Visionary's longest tenured floor plans. This home is under construction and is scheduled to be done by the end of June. 4 bedroom plan, with a flex room on the main floor. Large open concept on the main floor with a ton of space for activities and hosting. Open-to-below loft on the second floor with all bedrooms and laundry room upstairs. This floor plan is functionality and style wrapped into one. Come see it for yourself! *Pictures are not photos of the actual home and are just used for representation purposes*

  • Address 264 W 2911 S #713,
  • City Nibley,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84321
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/01 20:11:12 pm
  • Property ID: 2140565
  • Price: $549900
  • Property Size: 2430 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 4