Presidio Real Estate (Executives)

  • $455990
  • $176.06/Sqft
127 W HARVEST VILLAGE LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2590
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
127 W HARVEST VILLAGE LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $455990
  • $176.06/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2139247
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2590
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Exceptional opportunity in Harvest Village! Priced at $460,000 and positioned aggressively compared to recent neighborhood sales. This spacious townhome offers open-concept living, a fully finished basement, and a highly desirable upstairs loft. Originally offered by the builder as a 4-bedroom option upstairs, the owners selected the loft configuration, creating a rare and spacious second living area perfect for entertaining, a media room, play area, or home office. This is a unique layout not commonly available in the community. Tenant occupied. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 127 W HARVEST VILLAGE LN,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 21:26:20 pm
  • Property ID: 2139247
  • Price: $455990
  • Property Size: 2590 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Harvest
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine