Advantage Real Estate, LLC

  • $489990
  • $252.83/Sqft
307 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1938
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
307 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $489990
  • $252.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2138410
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1938
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

New "Porchlight" Collection at Wander. The Selma features open great room, kitchen with large eat around island and second floor with a bonus room, spacious bedrooms including large primary bedroom with spa shower and spacious walk-in closet. Large windows and wrap around staircase allow for lots of natural light. "Preferred White" design package included featuring quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, white soft close cabinets, upgraded flooring and much more. Call for more information or to set up a time to visit the community. (Pictures shown are of another home, same floorplan)The Selma- Homesite 188

  • Address 307 E KANAB CREEK DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 23:41:15 pm
  • Property ID: 2138410
  • Price: $489990
  • Property Size: 1938 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.04
  • Total Bedrooms: 4