Windermere Real Estate (Draper)

  • $565000
  • $202.44/Sqft
112 EASTMOOR DR, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2791
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
112 EASTMOOR DR, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • $565000
  • $202.44/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2138402
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2791
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful custom home. 2-story home offers 4- bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage, custom built kitchen and room to grow. All offers to be submitted with pre-approval letter or proof of funds. Estimated completion August 2022. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from county records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 112 EASTMOOR DR,
  • City Grantsville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84029
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/27 16:52:06 pm
  • Property ID: 2138402
  • Price: $565000
  • Property Size: 2791 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 4