Vintage Properties Group Inc

  • $457000
  • $304.67/Sqft
814 W 600 S #10, Springville, UT, 84663
  • Twin
  • Bathrooms
  • 1500
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
814 W 600 S #10, Springville, UT, 84663
  • $457000
  • $304.67/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2137262
  • Twin
  • Bathrooms
  • 1500
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

New furnace, air conditioning, paint, flooring and landscaping. Come see this beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 2 Car Garage home. Located in a great area with proximity to shopping, freeway and new schools. Enjoy your own private and spacious fenced in backyard with mountain views. NO HOA. A Must See.

  • Address 814 W 600 S #10,
  • City Springville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84663
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 00:17:59 am
  • Property ID: 2137262
  • Price: $457000
  • Property Size: 1500 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Twin
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.12
  • Total Bedrooms: 3