KW WESTFIELD

  • $1050000
  • $186.87/Sqft
1766 S 1850 W #MRVL08, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5619
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1766 S 1850 W #MRVL08, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • $1050000
  • $186.87/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2136901
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5619
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Check out our 5,600 sqft 2-story being built in the quiet city of Mapleton. Home sits on .33 acre with breath taking views of the mountains. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers an open floor plan, large kitchen and dining room. Kitchen is built with custom cabinets, range hood and large island. Quarts counter tops, gas cooktop and custom range hood. Basement exit with rough plumbing for future kitchen. 9' ceilings throughout home. Spacious loft overing looking living area. Large master suite with separate tub and shower. Estimated closing to be mid April. Call agent for more details. Photos are examples of this home and may vary from finished product. Floor plans are artist renditions and are subject to change.

  • Address 1766 S 1850 W #MRVL08,
  • City Mapleton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84664
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/11 20:26:09 pm
  • Property ID: 2136901
  • Price: $1050000
  • Property Size: 5619 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.33
  • Total Bedrooms: 4