Holmes Homes Realty

  • $299900
  • $225.83/Sqft
5599 S CARNELIAN PKWY #208, St. George, UT, 84790
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1328
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
5599 S CARNELIAN PKWY #208, St. George, UT, 84790
  • $299900
  • $225.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2136595
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1328
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Brand-new construction by Holmes Homes in the incredible Desert Color! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with a 1-car garage features main-level living with 9-foot ceilings, modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops throughout. Top-floor unit offering a bright, airy layout and thoughtful design.

  • Address 5599 S CARNELIAN PKWY #208,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84790
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/27 17:59:28 pm
  • Property ID: 2136595
  • Price: $299900
  • Property Size: 1328 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Top Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 2
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School :
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Desert Hills
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Desert Hills Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington