Presidio Real Estate (River Heights)

  • $319000
  • $199.62/Sqft
350 E 200 N, Centerfield, UT, 84622
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1598
  • Sq Ft
  • 1979
  • Year Built
For Sale
350 E 200 N, Centerfield, UT, 84622
  • $319000
  • $199.62/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2135813
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1598
  • Sq Ft
  • 1979
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 350 E 200 N,
  • City Centerfield,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84622
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:02 am
  • Property ID: 2135813
  • Price: $319000
  • Property Size: 1598 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Modular

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: AG
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 1
  • Total Bedrooms: 2
  • Equipment: Wood Stove

School Details

  • Elementary School : Gunnison Valley
  • Elementary School District : South Sanpete
  • High School : Gunnison Valley
  • High School District : South Sanpete
  • Middle School : Gunnison Valley
  • Middle School District: South Sanpete