Nilson Homes

  • $514775
  • $180.81/Sqft
2706 N 2770 W #115, Plain City, UT, 84404
  • Bathrooms
  • 2847
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
2706 N 2770 W #115, Plain City, UT, 84404
  • $514775
  • $180.81/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2134410
  • Bathrooms
  • 2847
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Best deal in the neighborhood and steps away from one of 3 parks in the community. Well thought out 2 story design with 9' main floor ceilings, custom kitchen cabinetry, walk in pantry, and a huge primary suite. Room to grow in unfinished basement, tons of storage in the meantime!! Landscaping and fencing come included eliminating that cost and hassle. Ask about incentives and interest rate specials

  • Address 2706 N 2770 W #115,
  • City Plain City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84404
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 22:36:40 pm
  • Property ID: 2134410
  • Price: $514775
  • Property Size: 2847 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Under Contract
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.09
  • Total Bedrooms: 3