Crest Realty LLC

  • $337700
  • $275.22/Sqft
170 W ALBION VILLAGE WAY #202, Sandy, UT, 84070
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1227
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built
For Sale
170 W ALBION VILLAGE WAY #202, Sandy, UT, 84070
  • $337700
  • $275.22/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2130243
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1227
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Take advantage of this beautifully maintained and generously sized 3-bedroom, 2-bath middle-level condo. Situated in a secure building, it offers easy elevator access to underground parking for added convenience. Residents enjoy an impressive selection of community amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, expansive outdoor pool, playground, and ample guest parking.

  • Address 170 W ALBION VILLAGE WAY #202,
  • City Sandy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84070
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 20:22:16 pm
  • Property ID: 2130243
  • Price: $337700
  • Property Size: 1227 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3