Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • $799000
  • $1159.65/Sqft
3540 N ESCALA CT #237, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 689
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built
For Sale
3540 N ESCALA CT #237, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $799000
  • $1159.65/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2127122
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 689
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built

Description

Ski-in/ski-out 1-bedroom residence at Hyatt Centric Park City with proven rental income and direct access to the NEW Sunrise Gondola. Located on the second floor of the White Pine Lodge, this unit offers village-facing views and immediate proximity to Canyons Village dining, shopping, and year-round activities. Features include a full kitchen, open living area with fireplace, spacious primary suite, and private deck. Full-service amenities include owner's ski room, Aloha rental, heated pool and spas, fitness center, steam room, sauna, on-site dining, 24-hour front desk, and valet. Ideal for personal use or investment.

  • Address 3540 N ESCALA CT #237,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/15 20:09:01 pm
  • Property ID: 2127122
  • Price: $799000
  • Property Size: 689 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Middle Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 1