S H Realty LC

  • $724375
  • $248.93/Sqft
1485 W BURKE LN #102, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2910
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
1485 W BURKE LN #102, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • $724375
  • $248.93/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2123747
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2910
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

This unique townhome is designed with flexibility and modern convenience. On the main level enjoy a flex space with bath and separate heating/cooling system. Perfect as a private separate office from the rest of the home and is even permitted for commercial use. The second floor is where your main living area shines, featuring a kitchen with a large walk-in pantry, a dining area, and a living room that opens to an exterior deck. On the third floor, you'll find three bedrooms, a laundry room, and a stunning sky room with an upper deck on the fourth floor. This townhome is the perfect choice for those who work from home or want extra space.

  • Address 1485 W BURKE LN #102,
  • City Farmington,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84025
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/03 20:16:57 pm
  • Property ID: 2123747
  • Price: $724375
  • Property Size: 2910 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3