Real Broker, LLC

  • $423000
  • $187.33/Sqft
8604 W BECKVILLE DR, Magna, UT, 84044
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2258
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
8604 W BECKVILLE DR, Magna, UT, 84044
  • $423000
  • $187.33/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2113419
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2258
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

1% Lender incentive available through preferred lender! This Magna townhome is an opportunity you don't want to miss! Upstairs you'll find 4 spacious bedrooms, including a Primary Suite with a walk-in closet and private ensuite bathroom. The unfinished basement provides ample storage and room to grow, giving you options to expand or customize to your liking. Set against the backdrop of gorgeous mountain views, this home boasts an unbeatable location near the Magna Rec Center, dining, shopping, and plenty of local entertainment. Plus, the community itself offers pickleball courts and a refreshing pool, making it easy to enjoy recreation and relaxation right at home!

  • Address 8604 W BECKVILLE DR,
  • City Magna,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84044
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/26 06:21:20 am
  • Property ID: 2113419
  • Price: $423000
  • Property Size: 2258 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 5201
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4