Weekley Homes, LLC

  • $799990
  • $189.08/Sqft
7184 S SAGE RUN RD, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Bathrooms
  • 4231
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
7184 S SAGE RUN RD, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $799990
  • $189.08/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2105490
  • Bathrooms
  • 4231
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Move-in ready home in a central community location. Walk 5 minutes to the coffee shop and 8 minutes to the future pool, with dining and shopping just a short 9-minute drive. This home is close to planned amenities like the amphitheater, caf, library lantern, future community building, and harvest table. The large rear alley offers easier garage access than most. This is the last available home on this desirable green space, and a low interest rate helps simplify qualifying. Stop by and see it for yourself-it's even better in person!

  • Address 7184 S SAGE RUN RD,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/06 23:02:49 pm
  • Property ID: 2105490
  • Price: $799990
  • Property Size: 4231 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.11
  • Total Bedrooms: 3