Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

  • $499900
  • $164.33/Sqft
305 E 2690 N, Sigurd, UT, 84657
  • Bathrooms
  • 3042
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
305 E 2690 N, Sigurd, UT, 84657
  • $499900
  • $164.33/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2088586
  • Bathrooms
  • 3042
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Check out this new home recently completed with animal rights, in Cedar Ridge Estates. 3564 Total Square feet with 2202 finished sq. ft. on the main and upper floor, 840 unfinished sq. ft. in the basement, and 522 sq. ft. in the 3-car garage. Large open kitchen with engineered stone countertops, large bonus room above the garage, 3 bedrooms - 2 1/2 bathrooms on the finished floors, and room for you to finish the basement to fit your needs. Square footage and other details to be verified by buyer.

  • Address 305 E 2690 N,
  • City Sigurd,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84657
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/04 17:57:28 pm
  • Property ID: 2088586
  • Price: $499900
  • Property Size: 3042 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.5
  • Total Bedrooms: 3