Back on Market! Buyer fell-through. 23 Approved Papered Lots! Well priced at $47K/Lot. Improvements are priced at about $59.5K/Lot. Fully improved lots would come out at about $106.5K/Lot (This does not include impact fees that the city would impose). Excellent investment for a developer, or new construction for a builder. Address is approximate. No address is assigned to the property at this time. Property Taxes are low because of Green Belt. Rollback Taxes would be a total of $17K - $18K due to the County. Call the agent for more information.