KW Success Keller Williams Realty

  • $399000
  • $204.62/Sqft
2101 W 3900 S, Roy, UT, 84067
  • Bathrooms
  • 1950
  • Sq Ft
  • 1954
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2157401
  • Bathrooms
  • 1950
  • Sq Ft
  • 1954
  • Year Built

Description

This 3 bed, 3 bath home offers a bright open layout with updated finishes and comfortable living spaces throughout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, and plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite, NEW furnace, and convenient location near HAFB, schools, the library, shopping, and Front Runner access make this home one worth seeing in person. Clean, functional, and move in ready with a modern feel throughout.

  • Address 2101 W 3900 S,
  • City Roy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84067
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 02:09:35 am
  • Property ID: 2157401
  • Price: $399000
  • Property Size: 1950 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1954
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 3