Equity Real Estate (Prosper Group)

  • $3800000
  • $684.68/Sqft
9000 S MEADOW DR #A43, Heber City, UT, 84032
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 5550
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built
For Sale
9000 S MEADOW DR #A43, Heber City, UT, 84032
  • $3800000
  • $684.68/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2157327
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 5550
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built

Description

TO BE BUILT - All the charm and beauty in the world! With incredible views in every direction. This exclusive gated subdivision promises privacy and security. This lot has a direct view of the Cascade Mountains and backs over 220 acres of preserved open space filled with vibrant wildflowers, crisp mountain air, wildlife, and quiet snowy retreats-perfect for year-round adventure or relaxation. tienne at Deer Creek Meadows is a special location with some of the last remaining homesites in Provo Canyon. Minutes to Sundance, Deer Creek, Provo River, Endless hiking/biking trails. A true natural wonder! A place to escape, heal, and rejuvenate... come check it out!

  • Address 9000 S MEADOW DR #A43,
  • City Heber City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84032
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 01:08:24 am
  • Property ID: 2157327
  • Price: $3800000
  • Property Size: 5550 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2027
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 5
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.58
  • Total Bedrooms: 5