EXP Realty, LLC

  • $269000
  • $307.43/Sqft
64 W 600 S #C105, Springville, UT, 84663
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 875
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
64 W 600 S #C105, Springville, UT, 84663
  • $269000
  • $307.43/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156977
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 875
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Main-floor condo in the heart of Springville. This unit offers a bright, open layout with abundant natural light and a great floor plan. You'll love the stainless appliances and includes the fridge and washer and dryer. The living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an easy setup for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the added benefit of main-floor living, fewer stairs, more private, and filled with natural light. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, freeway access, and local schools, this condo offers low-maintenance living in a highly accessible Springville location. Clean, well-maintained, and move-in ready!

  • Address 64 W 600 S #C105,
  • City Springville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84663
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 18:00:21 pm
  • Property ID: 2156977
  • Price: $269000
  • Property Size: 875 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 2