Luxury Group

  • $500000
  • $252.14/Sqft
539 S STEWART CV, Washington, UT, 84780
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1983
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
539 S STEWART CV, Washington, UT, 84780
  • $500000
  • $252.14/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156884
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1983
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer home located in the desirable Red Trails at Sunrise Valley subdivision! Built in 2022 and tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers modern living with a functional and inviting layout. The open-concept main level provides great flow for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find generously sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a private bath. Step outside to enjoy the backyard patio which is perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting gatherings. With its newer construction, thoughtful design, and prime location, this home is move-in ready and ideal for those looking for comfort and convenience in a growing community.

  • Address 539 S STEWART CV,
  • City Washington,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84780
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/10 16:13:56 pm
  • Property ID: 2156884
  • Price: $500000
  • Property Size: 1983 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Horizon
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Pine View
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Pine View Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington