Nilson Homes

  • $694775
  • $243.18/Sqft
3763 W 1625 S #422, Taylor, UT, 84401
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2857
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
3763 W 1625 S #422, Taylor, UT, 84401
  • $694775
  • $243.18/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156866
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2857
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

A stunning mountain modern home on a spacious lot, perfect for those with recreational toys and extra storage needs. Featuring a massive four-car garage, four bedrooms, loft office space, huge pantry, and a bright, open great room designed for gathering, entertaining, and comfortable everyday living. ASK ABOUT OUR LENDER INCENTIVE.

  • Address 3763 W 1625 S #422,
  • City Taylor,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84401
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/10 02:30:48 am
  • Property ID: 2156866
  • Price: $694775
  • Property Size: 2857 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.3
  • Total Bedrooms: 4