KW WESTFIELD

  • $634900
  • $174.52/Sqft
537 W FLORA DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3638
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
537 W FLORA DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $634900
  • $174.52/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156813
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3638
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Amazing location! Easy access to I-15, Silicon Slopes, and the Mountain View Corridor. Large pie-shaped lot, one of the biggest in the neighborhood. The home is light and bright with an open concept floor plan. The kitchen has beautiful white quartz countertops, a huge island, a large pantry, and a dining area. and spacious. Enjoy the use of the playground, off-leash dog park, pickleball courts, and a community reservoir. This is a Lennar Homes Mesa floor plan. This information is provided as a courtesy only. The buyer is to verify all information, including, but not limited to, sq. ft., room sizes, lot sizes, HOA information, etc. no later than the agreed upon due diligence deadline.

  • Address 537 W FLORA DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 18:25:26 pm
  • Property ID: 2156813
  • Price: $634900
  • Property Size: 3638 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.24
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Harvest
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine