D.R. Horton, Inc

  • $559990
  • $295.04/Sqft
1417 W 2350 S #14, Perry, UT, 84302
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1898
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1417 W 2350 S #14, Perry, UT, 84302
  • $559990
  • $295.04/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156741
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1898
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

ASK ABOUT RATE INCENTIVE!!! Rare! No HOA, SINGLE LEVEL LIVING. Currently Under Construction, est completion JULY. 3 car garages, .22-.29 acre lots. Next to a nature park with walking trails and pavilion. Only 3 minutes to Walmart, I-15, Maddox, and downtown Brigham city. Only 9 minutes to Willard Bay. PRIME LOCATION!!! Ask me about our home warranty, active radon mitigation system, and smart home package! Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from building plans. No representation or warranties are made regarding school districts and assignments; please conduct your own investigation regarding current/future school boundaries.

  • Address 1417 W 2350 S #14,
  • City Perry,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84302
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 23:59:45 pm
  • Property ID: 2156741
  • Price: $559990
  • Property Size: 1898 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.24
  • Total Bedrooms: 4