RE/MAX Associates

  • $585000
  • $221.76/Sqft
8726 W MINERAL DR, Magna, UT, 84044
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2638
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
8726 W MINERAL DR, Magna, UT, 84044
  • $585000
  • $221.76/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156711
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2638
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 8726 W MINERAL DR,
  • City Magna,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84044
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 22:49:30 pm
  • Property ID: 2156711
  • Price: $585000
  • Property Size: 2638 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1107
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.17
  • Total Bedrooms: 4