WU Enter Real Estate, PLLC

  • $899900
  • $243.35/Sqft
2978 S PUDDLE LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3698
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
2978 S PUDDLE LN, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $899900
  • $243.35/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156397
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3698
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Views galore. Well kept and maintained wonderfull place for you to make your home. many options are available. you want a formal living room great, or use it as an office great. do you want a loft for the children to play great or use the loft as a relaxing place to pass the time etc. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County records . Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 2978 S PUDDLE LN,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 19:44:05 pm
  • Property ID: 2156397
  • Price: $899900
  • Property Size: 3698 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.28
  • Total Bedrooms: 5