Real Broker, LLC

  • $454900
  • $265.87/Sqft
528 S 950 W, American Fork, UT, 84003
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1711
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
528 S 950 W, American Fork, UT, 84003
  • $454900
  • $265.87/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156395
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1711
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Nearly new, priced to move, and loaded with lifestyle. This 2022 townhome in American Fork checks every box, 3 beds, 2.5 baths, 2-car garage, and 1,711 sq ft of polished living space across three levels. Wake up to stunning mountain and valley views, walk to the park, and hop on the FrontRunner for an easy commute to Salt Lake or Provo. Top-rated Alpine schools, low HOA, and a price that beats the competition. Come see it before someone else does.

  • Address 528 S 950 W,
  • City American Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84003
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:28 am
  • Property ID: 2156395
  • Price: $454900
  • Property Size: 1711 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3