Utah Executive Real Estate LC

  • $544900
  • $264.51/Sqft
5974 S 2700 ST, Roy, UT, 84067
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2060
  • Sq Ft
  • 2010
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2156166
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2060
  • Sq Ft
  • 2010
  • Year Built

Description

This amazing home is a must see! Includes an oversize detached garage, big yard with mature trees, new carpet, new paint, new water heater and some new appliances. This one won't last long.

  • Address 5974 S 2700 ST,
  • City Roy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84067
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:26 am
  • Property ID: 2156166
  • Price: $544900
  • Property Size: 2060 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1-8
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.2
  • Total Bedrooms: 4