Fieldstone Realty LLC

  • $749900
  • $207.61/Sqft
4674 N OKTOBERFEST WAY #625, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3612
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4674 N OKTOBERFEST WAY #625, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $749900
  • $207.61/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156154
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3612
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

*PERMANENT RATE AS LOW AS 4.99% (5.273% APR) with preferred lender* Upgraded throughout with $202,000 in options including an ADU/Apartment in the basement - Two family rooms - Two kitchens - 9' ceilings on the main and in the basement - Quartz countertops throughout - 2-tone paint - Enclosed basement access & ready as rental. Special ADU financing available/increased up front income! Farmhouse-style rambler nestled on a spacious lot with mountain views and no backyard neighbors-offering privacy and serenity that's hard to find. This thoughtfully designed home features open-concept living with abundant natural light, high-end finishes, and timeless farmhouse charm throughout. Enjoy the community amenities: Internet, pool, clubhouse and playground. Ask about our preferred lender incentives! Estimated completion is June 2026.

  • Address 4674 N OKTOBERFEST WAY #625,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:26 am
  • Property ID: 2156154
  • Price: $749900
  • Property Size: 3612 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.25
  • Total Bedrooms: 6