The Real Estate Group

  • $199900
  • $515.21/Sqft
3855 GRAND SUMMIT DR #109 Q2, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 388
  • Sq Ft
  • 2000
  • Year Built
For Sale
3855 GRAND SUMMIT DR #109 Q2, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $199900
  • $515.21/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156037
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 388
  • Sq Ft
  • 2000
  • Year Built

Description

Grand Summit Hotel Fractional Interest located in the BEST location in the Canyons Village with World Class skiing/snowboarding just steps outside your property. Step outside and grab the Gondola or Orange Bubble Express Chairlift and you're on the slopes! Also enjoy the Summer Events that Park City offers. Studio unit that owners will enjoy rotating every 4 weeks. The amazing amenities such as beautiful heated pool, hot tub, steam room, full service spa, fitness center, owners lounge, restaurants, shuttle service, 24 hour front desk, valet, underground parking. Owners receive free parking at the hotel. This is a completely turn key experience. The HOA provides all furniture, dishes, and bedding. Just drop off the key and leave. Great location and value and step outside to the the slopes.

  • Address 3855 GRAND SUMMIT DR #109 Q2,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:25 am
  • Property ID: 2156037
  • Price: $199900
  • Property Size: 388 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; High Rise

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01