Alpine Realty Inc.

  • $500000
  • $174.83/Sqft
4590 E SILVER MOON DR #3007, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2860
  • Sq Ft
  • 2023
  • Year Built
For Sale
4590 E SILVER MOON DR #3007, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $500000
  • $174.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2156009
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2860
  • Sq Ft
  • 2023
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 4590 E SILVER MOON DR #3007,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:25 am
  • Property ID: 2156009
  • Price: $500000
  • Property Size: 2860 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.12
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Silver Lake
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine