Real Broker, LLC

  • $660000
  • $192.14/Sqft
4541 W 5800 S, Hooper, UT, 84315
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3435
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built
For Sale
4541 W 5800 S, Hooper, UT, 84315
  • $660000
  • $192.14/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155982
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3435
  • Sq Ft
  • 2007
  • Year Built

Description

Hooper living at its best! Space to gather, room to breathe, and a backyard made for memories. Vaulted ceilings, large windows, and a kitchen with granite countertops on the main level. A primary suite with a walk-in closet and jetted tub worth coming home to. Downstairs, a stone fireplace and a great room plumbed for a wet bar. Fully fenced, mature trees, mountain views, and a 4-car garage with RV parking. Come see for yourself!

  • Address 4541 W 5800 S,
  • City Hooper,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84315
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 21:43:41 pm
  • Property ID: 2155982
  • Price: $660000
  • Property Size: 3435 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Under Contract
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.27
  • Total Bedrooms: 6