Village Real Estate Inc

  • $759000
  • $267.07/Sqft
326 E SAGE CIR #5, Tooele, UT, 84074
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2842
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
326 E SAGE CIR #5, Tooele, UT, 84074
  • $759000
  • $267.07/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155892
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2842
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Your Brand new Home ! Clean Open Floorplan, 11 Ft Ceilings in Kitchen & Living Great Room, Tons of Upgrades and Natural Light, Quiet Circle close to everything, Office Downstairs, Basement Entrance, Huge Garage approx. 860 Square Ft. Energy Saving 2 X 6 Exterior Walls and R38 Insulation. Awesome Views from Wrap around Deck/Balcony

  • Address 326 E SAGE CIR #5,
  • City Tooele,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84074
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 06:07:24 am
  • Property ID: 2155892
  • Price: $759000
  • Property Size: 2842 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style:

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.38
  • Total Bedrooms: 4