Wasatch Land Advisors LLC

  • $1980000
  • $293.64/Sqft
2828 N JOJO RD, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 6
  • Bathrooms
  • 6743
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
2828 N JOJO RD, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $1980000
  • $293.64/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155680
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 6
  • Bathrooms
  • 6743
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Custom built home with luxury appliances and finishes. Kitchen includes a butler pantry, gas cook top, wall oven, and cabinet front refrigerator. The primary suite has a fireplace freestanding soaking tub, a separate shower and a large walk in closet. Laundry rooms are conveniently located in each floor. The fully finished basement has its own kitchen. On an acre of land this property offers room for a shop, a barn, outbuildings. Six-car garage with RV height clearance and epoxy floors.

  • Address 2828 N JOJO RD,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/07 12:27:31 pm
  • Property ID: 2155680
  • Price: $1980000
  • Property Size: 6743 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style:

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 6
  • Lot Size In Acres: 1
  • Total Bedrooms: 7