Gordon Real Estate Group LLC.

  • $1040000
  • $569.86/Sqft
8210 N TOLL CREEK LN, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1825
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built
For Sale
8210 N TOLL CREEK LN, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $1040000
  • $569.86/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155647
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1825
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Description

Experience the best of Park City living in this beautifully designed home featuring an open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and neutral tones throughout. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this property offers incredible versatility and potential. Located in a desirable Discovery Ridge community close to world-class skiing, hiking and biking trails, golf courses, dining and shopping, Park City Mountain Resort, Deer Valley, and year-round entertainment. The garage is equipped with an electric vehicle charging station for added convenience. Offered completely furnished, this turnkey home is ready to enjoy from day one!

  • Address 8210 N TOLL CREEK LN,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 00:36:33 am
  • Property ID: 2155647
  • Price: $1040000
  • Property Size: 1825 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.04
  • Total Bedrooms: 2