Windermere Real Estate (Daybreak)

  • $539900
  • $284.61/Sqft
5174 W NATALIE CT, West Valley City, UT, 84120
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1897
  • Sq Ft
  • 1997
  • Year Built
For Sale
5174 W NATALIE CT, West Valley City, UT, 84120
  • $539900
  • $284.61/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155474
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1897
  • Sq Ft
  • 1997
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful home in a well established community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac with a massive yard!. Plenty of extra parking for all your toys. Newer carpet, roof, HVAC, baseboards and laminate flooring. Large covered patio off the family room that is ideal for entertaining and enjoying your spacious backyard. With 4-bedrooms and THREE full baths, you'll truly, "have it all". If you're still feeling like you need more; don't worry, you have an attached 2- car garage. A dream for anyone looking to call this place, Home. Close to convenience with parks, shopping, entertainment and schools a quick commute away.

  • Address 5174 W NATALIE CT,
  • City West Valley City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84120
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 16:08:26 pm
  • Property ID: 2155474
  • Price: $539900
  • Property Size: 1897 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1107
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.27
  • Total Bedrooms: 4