Advantage Real Estate, LLC

  • $439990
  • $300.54/Sqft
383 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Bathrooms
  • 1464
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
383 E KANAB CREEK DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $439990
  • $300.54/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155293
  • Bathrooms
  • 1464
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

This home is Back on the Market and MOVE IN READY! This Beautiful Single-Family Homes in Saratoga Springs is Set in the desirable location of Wander, the Shire floorplan blends style with innovation in a home crafted for flexibility, affordability, and efficiency. This single-family, 2-story layout spans 1,464 sq. ft. and offers 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2-car garage with storage space. This home is set on a private cul-de sac with plenty of curb appeal featuring a multi-dimensional exterior, charming front porch, back patio, and 5' privacy fencing. (Photos are of another home in another community. Shire Homesite 334)

  • Address 383 E KANAB CREEK DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 20:36:13 pm
  • Property ID: 2155293
  • Price: $439990
  • Property Size: 1464 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.08
  • Total Bedrooms: 3