Realtypath LLC (Executives)

  • $299999
  • $237.34/Sqft
1849 N CREST RD #N6, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1264
  • Sq Ft
  • 2016
  • Year Built
For Sale
1849 N CREST RD #N6, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $299999
  • $237.34/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2155292
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1264
  • Sq Ft
  • 2016
  • Year Built

Description

Step into this spacious 3bd 2ba home and be ready to end your search. This turnkey home has new interior paint, granite countertops and large windows that bring in the natural light. Large primary bedroom with private bath. A large 1 car garage just steps away from the Home and includes an additional parking spot. The community boasts of a pool, gym, several playground areas and a basketball court, Close to parks and walking trails. Just minutes to shopping, restaurants and easy access to freeways for your commute. Original owner and never rented. Don't miss this one! Buyer to verify sq ft and all information.

  • Address 1849 N CREST RD #N6,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 20:55:32 pm
  • Property ID: 2155292
  • Price: $299999
  • Property Size: 1264 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Middle Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Riverview
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine