Equity Real Estate

  • $69500
  • $60.33/Sqft
5100 S 1050 W #F53, Riverdale, UT, 84405
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built
For Sale
5100 S 1050 W #F53, Riverdale, UT, 84405
  • $69500
  • $60.33/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154691
  • Mobile Home
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Description

Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a convenient Riverdale location. Enjoy being close to local shopping, restaurants, trails, and easy commuting routes, including quick access to Hill Air Force Base. Plenty of space and a great opportunity to add your own personal touch. Community application available at www.bayshorehomesales.com/communities/riverdale Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 5100 S 1050 W #F53,
  • City Riverdale,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84405
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/01 14:13:26 pm
  • Property ID: 2154691
  • Price: $69500
  • Property Size: 1152 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Property Type: Mobile Home
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Mobile

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3