D.R. Horton, Inc

  • $536205
  • $282.81/Sqft
1369 W 2350 S #12, Perry, UT, 84302
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1896
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1369 W 2350 S #12, Perry, UT, 84302
  • $536205
  • $282.81/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154206
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1896
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Rare! No HOA, SINGLE LEVEL LIVING. Currently Under Construction, est completion JULY. 3 car garages, .22-.29 acre lots. Next to a nature park with walking trails and pavilion. Only 3 minutes to Walmart, I-15, Maddox, and downtown Brigham city. Only 9 minutes to Willard Bay. PRIME LOCATION!!! Ask me about our home warranty, active radon mitigation system, and smart home package! Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from building plans. No representation or warranties are made regarding school districts and assignments; please conduct your own investigation regarding current/future school boundaries.

  • Address 1369 W 2350 S #12,
  • City Perry,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84302
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 20:25:50 pm
  • Property ID: 2154206
  • Price: $536205
  • Property Size: 1896 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 4