PAK Home Realty

  • $520000
  • $241.64/Sqft
3566 S LINDER CT, West Valley City, UT, 84119
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
3566 S LINDER CT, West Valley City, UT, 84119
  • $520000
  • $241.64/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2154136
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2152
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful home in a highly desirable community featuring a fully equipped mother-in-law apartment-perfect for guests, extended family, or rental income. Enjoy a bright, functional layout and an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, parks, schools, and freeway access. A great opportunity you won't want to miss!

  • Address 3566 S LINDER CT,
  • City West Valley City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84119
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 21:45:20 pm
  • Property ID: 2154136
  • Price: $520000
  • Property Size: 2152 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1104
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 5