Stratum Real Estate Group PLLC (South Branch)

  • $459000
  • $291.06/Sqft
4978 N 75 E, Enoch, UT, 84721
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1577
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2153533
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1577
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Brand new & FINISHED home in the beautiful Pine View Estates subdivision! Ask us about our preferred lender incentive through Sun American Lending. 3 bed, 2 bath all on one level on a .26 acre lot! Open floor plan great for family time or entertaining. Kitchen has a walk in pantry and a separate dining area with a view to the back yard. Large living room with 10 foot ceilings. Spacious laundry room and plenty of storage throughout the home. Primary suite has beautiful bathroom with double vanity and large walk in closet. Front & backyards both have covered patios great for relaxing. Spacious garage with room for 2 cars on one side and either an RV garage or 2 car deep garage on the other side! Front yard landscaping and sprinklers to be included as well as front fencing. Close to the new Lin's being built just a few blocks away. Don't delay, come see today!

  • Address 4978 N 75 E,
  • City Enoch,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84721
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 00:10:35 am
  • Property ID: 2153533
  • Price: $459000
  • Property Size: 1577 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1-11
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.26
  • Total Bedrooms: 3