KW WESTFIELD

  • $564900
  • $122.67/Sqft
1691 S SAGEBERRY DR #345, Santaquin, UT, 84655
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4605
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1691 S SAGEBERRY DR #345, Santaquin, UT, 84655
  • $564900
  • $122.67/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2152078
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4605
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

The "Columbia" is an incredible floor plan in a beautiful neighborhood with stunning mountain views in The Hills community. We can complete this home in approximately 6 months and build this model on most available lots in the community. $10K in closing costs available with the builder's preferred lender. Rates, home, and lot details are subject to change. Call or text today for more information on this home or any of the 30+ floor plans we can build in this one-of-a-kind Santaquin community.

  • Address 1691 S SAGEBERRY DR #345,
  • City Santaquin,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84655
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 06:57:59 am
  • Property ID: 2152078
  • Price: $564900
  • Property Size: 4605 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.3
  • Total Bedrooms: 5