Visionary Real Estate

  • $429900
  • $283.76/Sqft
550 N 735 W, Smithfield, UT, 84335
  • Bathrooms
  • 1515
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
550 N 735 W, Smithfield, UT, 84335
  • $429900
  • $283.76/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151987
  • Bathrooms
  • 1515
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

This Stonebrook plan features 3 beds and 2.5 baths that you'll love calling home. The main living space has an open feel consisting of the kitchen, dining, and living rooms that provide the perfect space for cooking, eating, and relaxing with your family. Step upstairs to discover a spacious owner's suite with beautiful natural light, the owner's bathroom, and a large walk-in closet. Also upstairs, you will find a conveniently located laundry room, 2 additional bedrooms and 1 additional bathroom. *This home is currently under construction and is estimated to be ready for move-in by the first of July. Pictures may consist of previously completed homes with different colors/finishes.

  • Address 550 N 735 W,
  • City Smithfield,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84335
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/20 21:49:08 pm
  • Property ID: 2151987
  • Price: $429900
  • Property Size: 1515 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.12
  • Total Bedrooms: 3