KW WESTFIELD

  • $404900
  • $179.64/Sqft
4003 S IRONWOOD LN #MVTH B, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2254
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4003 S IRONWOOD LN #MVTH B, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • $404900
  • $179.64/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151728
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2254
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

PLAN: TownHomeB(2)2200. SAMPLE@4004 S Woodland Mapleton. PHOTO: Example. GARAGE: 2Car. STATUS: UnderConst. LOT: .03. PREMIUMS: Vary. LSCAPE: Yes. HOA: $85. OPTIONS: Fridge&Blinds. FENCING: Allowed. DESIGN/BUILD: 6Months/10YrWarranty. 'BuyerVerifyAll'

  • Address 4003 S IRONWOOD LN #MVTH B,
  • City Mapleton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84664
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/02 04:31:57 am
  • Property ID: 2151728
  • Price: $404900
  • Property Size: 2254 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3